AUSTA NTH QLD

AUSTA NTH QLD Committee 2019

Victoria Jacono-GilmovichChapter PresidentContact
Cecilia BerseeChapter Vice PresidentContact
Douglas GlanvilleChapter SecretaryContact
Goetz RichterChapter TreasurerContact
Theo KotzasChapter PresidentContact
Melissa DineenChapter Secretary/President ElectContact
Raquel BastosCommittee MemberContact
Angela BatchChapter TreasurerContact
Sofia DebusChapter CommitteeContact
Alex JamiesonNewsflash and Web Co-ordinatorContact
Judy HellmersChapter CommitteeContact
David Sue YekNewsletterContact
Dominik PrzywaraChapter CommitteeContact
Amy PhillipsAdvertising OfficerContact
Tara VersaceStrings Festival Co-ordinatorContact
Naira YusufovaChapter CommitteeContact
Daniel HollowayReading Days CoordinatorContact
Sherina ParkerCatering Co-ordinatorContact
Alex ChinCommittee MemberContact
Louise ButlerState PresidentContact
Ruth Klein CookState PresidentContact
Agnes WeinsteinPresidentContact
Stephen ChinCommittee MemberContact
David SanzoneChapter PresidentContact
James de RozarioChapter PresidentContact
Shelley HeathTreasurerContact
Emily ClarkCommittee MemberContact
Olga HaydonVice PresidentContact
Laura CarrState Vice President and Eisteddfods, Festivals and Awards CoordinatorContact
Jennifer EimeSecretaryContact
Hamish PatersonRegional LiaisonContact
Patrice ConnellyCommittee MemberContact
Jessica WrightChapter SecretaryContact
Janet FernandesNewsletter EditorContact
Meg CrookCommittee MemberContact
Therese JanusTreasurerContact
Anna Chomicka-GoreckaState TreasurerContact
Audrey AkermanState TreasurerContact
Katrina VesalaSecretaryContact
Celia EgertonRegional Representative (Toowoomba)Contact
Amberley BremnerCommittee memberContact
Karina Di SistoCommittee memberContact
Rod EgertonCommittee MemberContact
Judith Bingamancommittee memberContact
Ian GrahamTreasurer
Stephen Frewen-LordRegional Representative (Townsville)Contact
James CharlesENews EditorContact
Anita SchleebsCommittee MemberContact
Julie HewisonCommittee MemberContact
Helen HoltCommittee memberContact
Alex KhafagiCommittee MemberContact
Robyn Handreckcommittee memberContact
Mandy PhilipseMedia & Publicity OfficerContact
Karen KyriakouCommittee memberContact
Kate CalwellCommittee MemberContact
Katy KhafagiCommittee MemberContact
Therese McCoppinCommittee memberContact
Chan LucCommittee MemberContact
Fiona Majorcommittee memberContact
Barbara MalinowskiState Committee MemberContact
Angela MacKenzieRegional Representative (Cairns)Contact
Margaret HobanNorthern RepresentativeContact
Bronwyn OswellCommittee memberContact
Gillian Bailey-GrahamCommittee MemberContact
David MaddickRegional Representative (Gold Coast)Contact
Andrew SchellhornCommittee memberContact
Samantha Rafterycommittee memberContact
Rennae van der LaanString Festival CoordinatorContact
John SecombCommittee memberContact
Jonny NgCommittee MemberContact
Megan TaylorCommittee MemberContact
Carl WilliamsCommittee memberContact
Neridah OostenbroekCommittee MemberContact
Suyeon Rocommittee memberContact
Helen TuckeyState Acting Co-SecretaryContact
Trish TimminsRegional Representative (Bendigo)Contact
Katherine WilkinsonCommittee MemberContact
Stella RotarCommittee MemberContact
Philip TriggRegional Representative (Warnambool)Contact
Keith SharpCommittee MemberContact
Ian Russellcommittee memberContact
Louise SandercockState Committee MemberContact
Natalie SharpCommittee MemberContact
Amanda TioCommittee MemberContact
Jill Scottcommittee memberContact
Helen GrandageRegional Representative (Albany)Contact
Michelle WilsonCommittee MemberContact
Kathy Wozniczkacommittee memberContact
SecretaryContact
X